Creation/Dev/Script/Client/VehicleData: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Inherits [[Creation/Dev/Script/Client/ShapeBaseData|ShapeBaseData]]. | |||
=Variables= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| dustemitter | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| exitingwater | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| hardimpactsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impactwatereasy | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impactwaterhard | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impactwatermedium | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| softimpactsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| waterwakesound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:03, 27 January 2006
Inherits ShapeBaseData.
Variables
| Name | Type | Description |
| dustemitter | object | |
| exitingwater | object | |
| hardimpactsound | object | |
| impactwatereasy | object | |
| impactwaterhard | object | |
| impactwatermedium | object | |
| softimpactsound | object | |
| waterwakesound | object |