Creation/Dev/Script/Client/PathedInteriorData: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Inherits [[Creation/Dev/Script/Client/GameBaseData|GameBaseData]]. | |||
=Variables= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| startsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| stopsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| sustainsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 15:01, 27 January 2006
Inherits GameBaseData.
Variables
| Name | Type | Description |
| startsound | object | |
| stopsound | object | |
| sustainsound | object |