Creation/Management/Global Development Team: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
* [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5082 Forum PM: Vulcan] | * [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5082 Forum PM: Vulcan] | ||
| Advanced scripting | | Advanced scripting | ||
| | | | ||
{{Template:?}} | {{Template:?}} | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:alexandralove|alexandralove]] | |||
| Soala | |||
| | |||
* [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5587 Forum PM: alexandralove] | |||
| Graphics | |||
| | |||
{{Template:?}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:SwimChao|SwimChao]] | |||
| Streety | |||
| | |||
* [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=6101 Forum PM: SwimChao] | |||
| Graphics | |||
| | |||
{{Template:?}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Deeek|Deeek]] | |||
| Deek | |||
| | |||
*[http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5925 Forum PM: Deeek] | |||
| Graphics | |||
| | |||
{{Template:?}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:shane|shane]] | |||
| Shane | |||
|{{Template:?}} | |||
| Graphics | |||
|{{Template:?}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
Revision as of 13:11, 7 December 2009
The Global Development Team was formed to provide a team that can improve the quality of Graal, collaborate on large projects, and help others learn to become Graal developers.
Members
Admins
| Account | Nick | Contact | Specialties | Examples |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bell | *Bell |
|
Management |
|
| Skyld | *Skyld |
|
Advanced scripting, general development |
|
| Tigairius | Tig |
|
Advanced scripting, general development, management, project design |
|
| TSAdmin | *TSAdmin | Moderate-Advanced scripting, general development, management | ||
| Xor | *Xor |
|
Management |
Advanced Development
| Account | Nick | Contact | Specialties | Examples |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vulcan | *Vulcan | Advanced scripting |
General Development
| Account | Nick | Contact | Specialties | Examples |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vulcan | *Vulcan | Advanced scripting | ||
| benpoke103 | Ben Rain |
|
Scripting
| Account | Nick | Contact | Specialties | Examples |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vulcan | *Vulcan | Advanced scripting | ||
| fowlplay4 | Jerret | Advanced scripting | ||
| Inverness | *Inverness |
|
Advanced scripting | |
| zokemon | Zero | Advanced scripting | ||
| napo_p2p | Napo | Advanced scripting | ||
| LoneAngelIbesu | Dylan | Advanced scripting | ||
| benpoke103 | Ben Rain | Advanced scripting |
Graphics
| Account | Nick | Contact | Specialties | Examples |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vulcan | *Vulcan | Advanced scripting | ||
| alexandralove | Soala | Graphics | ||
| SwimChao | Streety | Graphics | ||
| Deeek | Deek | Graphics | ||
| shane | Shane | Graphics |
Levels
| Account | Nick | Contact | Specialties | Examples |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vulcan | *Vulcan | Advanced scripting |