Creation/Dev/Script/Client/TProjectile: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
mNo edit summary |
Pooper200000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Scripting Reference]] | |||
Inherits [[Creation/Dev/Script/Client/TGaniObject|TGaniObject]]. | |||
=Variables= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| angle | |||
| float (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| fromplayer | |||
| object (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| horiz | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| params | |||
| object (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| speed | |||
| float (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| float (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| y | |||
| float (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| z | |||
| float (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| zspeed | |||
| float (read only) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:24, 16 February 2010
Inherits TGaniObject.
Variables
| Name | Type | Description |
| angle | float (read only) | |
| fromplayer | object (read only) | |
| horiz | boolean (read only) | |
| params | object (read only) | |
| speed | float (read only) | |
| x | float (read only) | |
| y | float (read only) | |
| z | float (read only) | |
| zspeed | float (read only) |