Creation/Dev/Script/Client/TServerPlayer: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
mNo edit summary |
(formatting) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Inherits [[Creation/Dev/Script/Client/TGaniObject|TGaniObject]]. | |||
=Variables= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| account | |||
| string (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ap | |||
| integer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| attached | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| bombs | |||
| integer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| chat | |||
| string | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| darts | |||
| integer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| fullhearts | |||
| integer (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| glovepower | |||
| integer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| gralats | |||
| integer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| guild | |||
| string (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| headimg | |||
| string | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| headset | |||
| integer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| hearts | |||
| float (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| horseimg | |||
| string (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| hp | |||
| float (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| id | |||
| integer (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| isadmin | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ischannel | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ischannelopen | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ischanneluser | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| isexternal | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| isfemale | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| isignoring | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| isloggedin | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ismale | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ismuted | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ismuting | |||
| boolean (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| language | |||
| string (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| languagedomain | |||
| string (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| maxhp | |||
| integer (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| messagebubble | |||
| integer (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| mp | |||
| integer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| nick | |||
| string | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| platform | |||
| string (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rupees | |||
| integer | |||
| Use ''gralats'' instead | |||
|- | |||
| shieldimg | |||
| string | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| shieldpower | |||
| integer (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| swordimg | |||
| string | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| swordpower | |||
| integer (read only) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| float | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| y | |||
| float | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=Functions= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Return Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| isguildpm() | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ismasspm() | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| pmswaiting() | |||
| boolean | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| showprofile() | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 10:35, 15 April 2006
Inherits TGaniObject.
Variables
| Name | Type | Description |
| account | string (read only) | |
| ap | integer | |
| attached | boolean (read only) | |
| bombs | integer | |
| chat | string | |
| darts | integer | |
| fullhearts | integer (read only) | |
| glovepower | integer | |
| gralats | integer | |
| guild | string (read only) | |
| headimg | string | |
| headset | integer | |
| hearts | float (read only) | |
| horseimg | string (read only) | |
| hp | float (read only) | |
| id | integer (read only) | |
| isadmin | boolean (read only) | |
| ischannel | boolean (read only) | |
| ischannelopen | boolean (read only) | |
| ischanneluser | boolean (read only) | |
| isexternal | boolean (read only) | |
| isfemale | boolean (read only) | |
| isignoring | boolean (read only) | |
| isloggedin | boolean (read only) | |
| ismale | boolean (read only) | |
| ismuted | boolean (read only) | |
| ismuting | boolean (read only) | |
| language | string (read only) | |
| languagedomain | string (read only) | |
| maxhp | integer (read only) | |
| messagebubble | integer (read only) | |
| mp | integer | |
| nick | string | |
| platform | string (read only) | |
| rupees | integer | Use gralats instead |
| shieldimg | string | |
| shieldpower | integer (read only) | |
| swordimg | string | |
| swordpower | integer (read only) | |
| x | float | |
| y | float |
Functions
| Name | Return Type | Description |
| isguildpm() | boolean | |
| ismasspm() | boolean | |
| pmswaiting() | boolean | |
| showprofile() |