Creation/Dev/Script/Client/GuiSliderCtrl: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=GuiSliderCtrl= | |||
Inherits [[Creation/Dev/Script/Client/GuiControl|GuiControl]]. | |||
==Variables== | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| range | |||
| string | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ticks | |||
| integer | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| value | |||
| float | |||
| Current value | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 04:48, 27 January 2006
GuiSliderCtrl
Inherits GuiControl.
Variables
| Name | Type | Description |
| range | string | |
| ticks | integer | |
| value | float | Current value |