Creation/Dev/Script/Client/PlayerData: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
mNo edit summary |
Pooper200000 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Scripting Reference]] | |||
Inherits [[Creation/Dev/Script/Client/ShapeBaseData|ShapeBaseData]]. | |||
=Variables= | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Name''' | |||
| '''Type''' | |||
| '''Description''' | |||
|- | |||
| decaldata | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| dustemitter | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| exitingwater | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| footbubblessound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| foothardsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| footmetalsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| footpuffemitter | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| footshallowsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| footsnowsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| footsoftsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| footunderwatersound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| footwadingsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impacthardsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impactmetalsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impactsnowsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impactsoftsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impactwatereasy | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impactwaterhard | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| impactwatermedium | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| jumpingsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| movingbubblessound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| splash | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| waterbreathsound | |||
| object | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 10:16, 16 February 2010
Inherits ShapeBaseData.
Variables
| Name | Type | Description |
| decaldata | object | |
| dustemitter | object | |
| exitingwater | object | |
| footbubblessound | object | |
| foothardsound | object | |
| footmetalsound | object | |
| footpuffemitter | object | |
| footshallowsound | object | |
| footsnowsound | object | |
| footsoftsound | object | |
| footunderwatersound | object | |
| footwadingsound | object | |
| impacthardsound | object | |
| impactmetalsound | object | |
| impactsnowsound | object | |
| impactsoftsound | object | |
| impactwatereasy | object | |
| impactwaterhard | object | |
| impactwatermedium | object | |
| jumpingsound | object | |
| movingbubblessound | object | |
| splash | object | |
| waterbreathsound | object |