Graal Communication Center/Forum Leaders: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
(→Moderators: Added following users to Moderators: cyan3, dubby230, Nataxo, SlikRick, and smokeraider .) |
(→Graal Kingdoms Staff: Added Craigus) |
||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| '''User Name''' | | '''User Name''' | ||
| '''Contact''' | | '''Contact''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Craigus|Craigus]] | |||
| [[http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=2997 Forum PM: Craigus] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:cyan3|Felix Lionheart]] | | [[User:cyan3|Felix Lionheart]] | ||
Revision as of 03:15, 23 April 2010
Last update: 18th of April 2010
Moderators
Administrators
| User Name | Contact |
| Moonie | Forum PM: Darlene159 |
| Stefan | Forum PM: Stefan |
| Unixmad | Forum PM: Unixmad |
Global Staff
| User Name | Contact |
| Bell | Forum PM: Bell |
| Skyld | Forum PM: Skyld |
| Stefan | Forum PM: Stefan |
| Tig | Forum PM: Tigairius |
| TSAdmin | Forum PM: TSAdmin |
| Unixmad | Forum PM: Unixmad |
| Xor | Forum PM: Xor |
GlobalConnect
| User Name | Contact |
| Bell | Forum PM: Bell |
| Moonie | Forum PM: Darlene159 |
| Sam | Forum PM: Sam |
| Skyld | Forum PM: Skyld |
| Tig | Forum PM: Tigairius |
| TSAdmin | Forum PM: TSAdmin |
| Xor | Forum PM: Xor |
Graal Kingdoms Staff
Super Moderators
| User Name | Contact |
| Sam | Forum PM: Sam |
| Supernanny | Forum PM: Pooper200000 |