Graal Communication Center/Forum Leaders: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
m (Also removed Ibonic from the 'Global Connect' section.) |
(→Moderators: Added 'Moderators' coreys,ffcmike,fowlplay4,taylor,WhiteDragon,sidthegreat2005) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=232 Delteria Main Forum] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=232 Delteria Main Forum] | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5373 Forum PM: Cloven] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5373 Forum PM: Cloven] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:coreys|Abjorn]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=229 N-Pulse Main Forum] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=4149 Forum PM: Abjorn] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Crono|Crono]] | | [[User:Crono|Crono]] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 35: | ||
| all | | all | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=638 Forum PM: Darlene159] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=638 Forum PM: Darlene159] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:ffcmike|Thor]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=175 Classic Main Forum] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=3669 Forum PM: Thor] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Userfowlplay4|fowlplay4]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=220 Zodiac Main Forum] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=3671 Forum PM: fowlplay4] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Hatred89|Hatred]] | | [[User:Hatred89|Hatred]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 79: | ||
| all | | all | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=4677 Forum PM: Sam] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=4677 Forum PM: Sam] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:sidthegreat2005|sidthegreat2005]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=223 Unholy Nation Main Forum] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=6330 Forum PM: sidthegreat2005] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Skyld|Skyld]] | | [[User:Skyld|Skyld]] | ||
| Line 75: | Line 91: | ||
| all | | all | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=4 Forum PM: Stefan] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=4 Forum PM: Stefan] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:taylor|taylor]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=220 Zodiac Main Forum] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=6208 Forum PM: taylor] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Tig|Tig]] | | [[User:Tig|Tig]] | ||
| Line 87: | Line 107: | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=88 Crescent Pirates] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=88 Crescent Pirates] | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=4773 Forum PM: woofder102000] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=4773 Forum PM: woofder102000] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:WhiteDragon|WhiteDragon]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=176 Classic News] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5442 Forum PM: Hatred89] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:37, 18 April 2010
Last update: 23rd of February 2009
Moderators
Administrators
| User Name | Contact |
| Moonie | Forum PM: Darlene159 |
| Stefan | Forum PM: Stefan |
| Unixmad | Forum PM: Unixmad |
Global Staff
| User Name | Contact |
| Bell | Forum PM: Bell |
| Skyld | Forum PM: Skyld |
| Stefan | Forum PM: Stefan |
| Tig | Forum PM: Tigairius |
| TSAdmin | Forum PM: TSAdmin |
| Unixmad | Forum PM: Unixmad |
| Xor | Forum PM: Xor |
GlobalConnect
| User Name | Contact |
| Bell | Forum PM: Bell |
| Moonie | Forum PM: Darlene159 |
| Sam | Forum PM: Sam |
| Skyld | Forum PM: Skyld |
| Tig | Forum PM: Tigairius |
| TSAdmin | Forum PM: TSAdmin |
| Xor | Forum PM: Xor |
Graal Kingdoms Staff
Super Moderators
| User Name | Contact |
| Sam | Forum PM: Sam |
| Supernanny | Forum PM: Pooper200000 |