Graal Communication Center/Forum Leaders: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
(Updated 'Moderators' section, with the addition of accounts: Matt,cbk1994,Cloven, and also added Xor, to the 'Global Staff' section) |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| [[User:Bell|Bell]] | | [[User:Bell|Bell]] | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=203 Playerworld Administration Team] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=203 Playerworld Administration Team] | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=103 Playerworld Related Information] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5439 Forum PM: Bell] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5439 Forum PM: Bell] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:cbk1994|Chris]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=162 Era Main Forum] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=2568 Forum PM: cbk1994] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Cloven|Cloven]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=232 Delteria Main Forum] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5373 Forum PM: Cloven] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Crono|Crono]] | | [[User:Crono|Crono]] | ||
| Line 31: | Line 40: | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=10 Future Improvements] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=10 Future Improvements] | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/showgroups.php Forum PM: Ibonic] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/showgroups.php Forum PM: Ibonic] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:Matt|Matt]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/forumdisplay.php?f=229 N-Pulse Main Forum] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=4243 Forum PM: Matt] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Nature2|Maroku]] | | [[User:Nature2|Maroku]] | ||
| Line 119: | Line 132: | ||
| [[User:Unixmad|Unixmad]] | | [[User:Unixmad|Unixmad]] | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=2 Forum PM: Unixmad] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=2 Forum PM: Unixmad] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Xor|Xor]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=6109 Forum PM: Xor] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:53, 15 April 2010
Last update: 23rd of February 2009
Moderators
Administrators
| User Name | Contact |
| Moonie | Forum PM: Darlene159 |
| Stefan | Forum PM: Stefan |
| Unixmad | Forum PM: Unixmad |
Global Staff
GlobalConnect
| User Name | Contact |
| Bell | Forum PM: Bell |
| Moonie | Forum PM: Darlene159 |
| Ibonic | Forum PM: Ibonic |
| Sam | Forum PM: Sam |
| Skyld | Forum PM: Skyld |
| Tig | Forum PM: Tigairius |
| TSAdmin | Forum PM: TSAdmin |
Graal Kingdoms Staff
Super Moderators
| User Name | Contact |
| Sam | Forum PM: Sam |
| Supernanny | Forum PM: Pooper200000 |