Worlds/Graal Kingdoms/Crescent Pirates/Ranks: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
(Under Construction) |
(added more ranks) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Kingdoms]][[Category:Crescent Pirates]] | [[Category:Kingdoms]][[Category:Crescent Pirates]] | ||
{{Under Construction|author=[[User:Cyan3|Felix Lionheart]]}} | {{Under Construction|author=[[User:Cyan3|Felix Lionheart]]}} | ||
__NOTOC__ | |||
==Leader Ranks== | ==Leader Ranks== | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| S | | S | ||
| Elite Pirates | | Elite Pirates | ||
|} | |||
==Pirate Mages== | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Ranks''' | |||
| '''Requirements''' | |||
| '''Rights''' | |||
| '''Parent Rank''' | |||
|- | |||
| Arch Mage | |||
| By Appointment only | |||
| PGHALS | |||
| xMagic | |||
|- | |||
| Arcane Master | |||
| By Appointment only | |||
| SPHL | |||
| Archmage | |||
|- | |||
| Mystic | |||
| | |||
| S | |||
| Arcane Master | |||
|- | |||
| Wizard | |||
| | |||
| S | |||
| Mystic | |||
|- | |||
| Magi | |||
| | |||
| S | |||
| Wizard | |||
|- | |||
| Apprentice | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
| Magi | |||
|} | |||
==Pirate Marksman== | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="2" width="100%" | |||
| '''Ranks''' | |||
| '''Requirements''' | |||
| '''Rights''' | |||
| '''Parent Rank''' | |||
|- | |||
| Sharpshooter | |||
| | |||
| S | |||
| Pirate Marksman | |||
|- | |||
| Marksman | |||
| | |||
| None | |||
| Sharpshooter | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:47, 28 August 2010
This article is currently being written or rewritten by Felix Lionheart.
Leader Ranks
| Ranks | Requirements | Rights | Parent Rank |
| Governor | Kingdom Leader | TADKPHRGLS | None |
| Retired Governor | Retired Governor | TALDRGHSP | king |
| Commander | By Appointment only | TALDRGHSP | rGovernor |
| Commodore | By Appointment only | LGHTPARS | commander |
| Mayor | By Appointment only | APHSL | Commodore |
Elite Pirates
| Ranks | Requirements | Rights | Parent Rank |
| Champion | By Appointment only | AGHLPS | Elite Pirates |
| Blood Raider | By Appointment only (At least level 40 Physique) | HLPS | Champion |
| Raider | Level 25 Physique | S | blood raider |
| Mercenary | By Appointment only | S | Elite Pirates |
Pirate Mages
| Ranks | Requirements | Rights | Parent Rank |
| Arch Mage | By Appointment only | PGHALS | xMagic |
| Arcane Master | By Appointment only | SPHL | Archmage |
| Mystic | S | Arcane Master | |
| Wizard | S | Mystic | |
| Magi | S | Wizard | |
| Apprentice | None | Magi |
Pirate Marksman
| Ranks | Requirements | Rights | Parent Rank |
| Sharpshooter | S | Pirate Marksman | |
| Marksman | None | Sharpshooter |
