Graal Communication Center/Forum Leaders: Difference between revisions
From Graal Bible
(Updated 'Moderators' section, with the addition of accounts: Matt,cbk1994,Cloven, and also added Xor, to the 'Global Staff' section) |
m (→GlobalConnect: Added Xor.) |
||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| [[User:TSAdmin|TSAdmin]] | | [[User:TSAdmin|TSAdmin]] | ||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5227 Forum PM: TSAdmin] | | [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=5227 Forum PM: TSAdmin] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Xor|Xor]] | |||
| [http://forums.graalonline.com/forums/private.php?do=newpm&u=6109 Forum PM: Xor] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 15 April 2010
Last update: 23rd of February 2009
Moderators
Administrators
| User Name | Contact |
| Moonie | Forum PM: Darlene159 |
| Stefan | Forum PM: Stefan |
| Unixmad | Forum PM: Unixmad |
Global Staff
GlobalConnect
| User Name | Contact |
| Bell | Forum PM: Bell |
| Moonie | Forum PM: Darlene159 |
| Ibonic | Forum PM: Ibonic |
| Sam | Forum PM: Sam |
| Skyld | Forum PM: Skyld |
| Tig | Forum PM: Tigairius |
| TSAdmin | Forum PM: TSAdmin |
| Xor | Forum PM: Xor |
Graal Kingdoms Staff
Super Moderators
| User Name | Contact |
| Sam | Forum PM: Sam |
| Supernanny | Forum PM: Pooper200000 |